Locatie: Bredaseweg 30 | 4844 CL Terheijden |Telefoon: 076 593 3125 |
Algemeen | Inge Appel | secretaris | info@rvbreda.nl |
| Twan de Loos | commissaris instructie | instructie@rvbreda.nl |
| Gijs Volmer | Ledenadministratie | ledenadm@rvbreda.nl |
| Annelies Steenman | BRS en webbeheer | brs@rvbreda.nl |
| | | |
Bestuur |
| Thom Rolff | voorzitter | voorzitter@rvbreda.nl |
| Inge Appel | secretaris | secretaris@rvbreda.nl |
| Marius Klabbers | penningmeester | penningmeester@rvbreda.nl |
| Louis Schellekens | materiaalcommissaris | materiaal@rvbreda.nl |
| Dirk Imkamp | roeicommissaris | roeien@rvbreda.nl |
| Pim Reichardt | sociëteitscommissaris | societeit@rvbreda.nl |
| Katja Wevers | jeugdcommissaris | jeugd@rvbreda.nl |
| Twan de Loos | instructiecommissaris | instructie@rvbreda.nl |
| Maud van Etten & Mario Maas | gebouwcommissaris | gebouw@rvbreda.nl |
| | | |
Permanente commissies |
Gebouw & groen | gebouw@rvbreda.nl |
Gebouw | | | |
| Maud van Etten | gebouwcommissaris | |
| Mario Maas | gebouwcommissaris | |
| | | |
Instructiecommissie | instructie@rvbreda.nl
|
| Twan de Loos | instructiecommissaris | instructie@rvbreda.nl |
| Pieter Danneels | Crew Class | crewclass@rvbreda.nl |
| Nelly Nouwen | zij-instromers | zij-instromer@rvbreda.nl |
| Moniek Boin | Master Class S2 | masterclass-s2@rvbreda.nl |
| Marius Klabbers | Master Class S3 en S4 | masterclass-s3@rvbreda.nl, masterclass-s4@rvbreda.nl |
| | | |
Jeugdcommissie | jeugd@rvbreda.nl |
| Katja Wevers | jeugdcommissaris | jeugd@rvbreda.nl |
| | | |
Materiaalcommissie | materiaal@rvbreda.nl |
| Louis Schellekens | materiaalcommissaris | materiaal@rvbreda.nl |
Sociëteitscommissie | societeit@rvbreda.nl |
| Pim Reichardt | sociëteitscommissaris | societeit@rvbreda.nl |
| | | |
Toercommissie | toer@rvbreda.nl |
| Jan Huinen | voorzitter | |
| Eleanor van Andel | secretaris | |
| | | |
Wedstrijdcommissie | wedstrijden@rvbreda.nl |
| Joran Holtes | voorzitter | |
| Leonie van de Pol | secretaris | |
subcommssie ergometervreters | ergometervreters@rvbreda.nl |
| Linda van Velthoven | | |
| Hans van Engen | | |
| Antoinette der Kinderen | | |
| | | |
Bestuurscommissies |
Aangepast roeien | car@rvbreda.nl |
| vacature | voorzitter | |
| Leo de Leeuw | secretaris | |
| | | |
Clubwerk | clubwerk@rvbreda.nl |
| Albert Geleijns | | |
| Carola Fox | | |
| Corrie Marijnissen | | |
| | | |
Easy All redactie | redactie@rvbreda.nl |
| Carin Hoogenberg | eindredactie | |
| Marius Aalders | redacteur | |
| Carola Fox | redacteur | |
| Marlies van Rosmalen | vormgeving | |
| Brian Sanderse | vormgeving | |
| | | |
Afroeicommissie | afroeicommissie@rvbreda.nl |
| Joost Doense | voorzitter | |
| | | |
IT commissie | |
| Marius Klabbers | | |
| Toine Sunderman | | |
| Wilco Kievit | | |
| Pieter Danneels | | |
| Gijs Volmer | | |
| | | |
Markcompetitie | mc@rvbreda.nl |
| Marno Rijk | | |
| | | |
Markregatta commissie | markregatta@rvbreda.nl |
| Renske Eernisse | voorzitter | |
| Marja van de Crommenakker | secretaris | |
| | | |
Obligatiecommissie | obligaties@rvbreda.nl |
| Titia de Vries | | |
| Henri Peters | | |
| Hjalmar Peetoom | | |
| | | |
Sponsorcommissie |
| Peter Adema | | |
| Marjorie van Geenhuizen | | |
| Willem-Jan van Amersfoort | | |
| Alain Dirven | | |
| | | |
Veiligheidscommissie | |
| Liesbeth Verheugd | voorzitter | vc@rvbreda.nl |
| | | |
Vlootcommissie |
| Louis Schellekens | | |
| | | |
Bijzondere commissies |
College van beroep | Let van Leeuwen, Wim Rutten, Dik Verheijden |
| | | |
Vertrouwenscontactpersoon | Betty de Loos | vertrouwenspersoon@rvbreda.nl |